Friday, October 23 Dayton
  1. Home
  2. Food & Drink
  3. Bars & pubs
  4. Bar & grill

Bar & grill · Dayton

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

48 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Bars & pubs” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Bunkers Sports Bar & Grill
Sports bar · American restaurant · Bar
893 E National Rd, Vandalia (937) 890-8899 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.5
Popular place website
Slyder's Tavern
Bar & grill
836 Watervliet Ave, Dayton (937) 258-1222 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.6
Popular place website
Kings Table Bar & Grill
Bar & grill
2348 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek (937) 431-1700 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.4
Popular place website
Canal Street Arcade and Deli
Bar · Bar & grill · Deli
308 E 1st St, Dayton (937) 220-9333 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.7
Popular place website
Lucky's Taproom & Eatery
Bar & grill
520 E 5th St, Dayton (937) 222-6800 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.5
Popular place website
Sea Jax Tavern
Bar & grill · Restaurant
5900 Bigger Rd, Kettering (937) 439-1664 Closed opens at 11:30 AM
4.7
website
Hank's Local Bar+Food+Patio
Bar · Grill · Restaurant
2529 Patterson Rd, Dayton (937) 254-7527 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.3
website
Romer's Bar & Grill
Bar & grill
4439 W Franklin St, Bellbrook (937) 848-7676 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.0
website
The Hairless Hare Brewery
Brewery · Bar & grill · Beer store
738 W National Rd, Vandalia (937) 387-6476 Closed opens at 4:00 PM
4.5
website
Red Carpet Tavern
Bar & grill
3301 Wayne Ave, Dayton (937) 723-6554 Closed opens at 3:00 PM
4.4
website
Arena Sports Bar
Bar & grill
4515 Salem Ave, Dayton (937) 321-6454 Closed opens at 4:00 PM
4.1
website
Kramer's
Bar & grill
1018 Irving Ave, Dayton (937) 294-9141 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.4
website
Mack's Tavern
Bar & grill
381 Miamisburg Centerville Rd, Dayton (937) 813-7217 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.4
website
Big A BBQ & Grill
Bar & grill
209 Byers Rd, Miamisburg (937) 247-5329 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.2
website
Packy's Sports Bar & Grill
Bar & grill
Building #823, Area A, Gate 12A •, Wright-Patterson AFB (937) 879-2696 Closed opens at 6:00 AM
4.0
website
The Park Grille & Bar
Bar & grill
10259 Penny Ln, Miamisburg (937) 530-8028 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
3.9
website
Vinny's Carry-Out Lottery
Bar & grill · Restaurant
2205 Dryden Rd, Moraine (937) 294-0050 Closed opens at 6:00 AM
4.5
website
Jimmie's Ladder 11
Restaurant · Banquet hall · Bar & grill
936 Brown St, Dayton (937) 424-1784 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.4
Popular place website
Bullwinkle's Top Hat Bistro
American restaurant · Barbecue restaurant · Bar & grill
19 N Main St, Miamisburg (937) 859-7677 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.6
Popular place website
Rip Rap Roadhouse
American restaurant · Bar & grill · Live music venue
6024 Rip Rap Rd, Dayton (937) 236-4329 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.5
Popular place website
Bonefish Grill
Seafood restaurant · American restaurant · Bar & grill
2818 Miamisburg Centerville Rd, Dayton (937) 428-0082 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.7
Popular place website
Carrabba's Italian Grill
Italian restaurant · American restaurant · Bar
900 Miamisburg Centerville Rd, Dayton (937) 438-9690 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.5
Popular place website
Hooters
Restaurant · American restaurant · Bar & grill
6851 Miller Ln, Dayton (937) 890-0467 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
3.8
Popular place website
MacKenzie River Pizza, Grill & Pub
American restaurant · Bar · Bar & grill
2739 Fairfield Cmns, Beavercreek (937) 320-2255 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.2
Popular place website